Bon Voyage Apartment Ochota

Main amenities

  • 42 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    The 42 m² Bon Voyage Apartment Ochota Warsaw provides swift access to various city landmarks, such as Faculty of Physics of University of Warsaw, located only 6 minutes' walk away. Guests can use Wi-Fi for either business or leisure reasons.

    Area attractions include the Multimedia Fountain Park, around 5 km away, and the public Taras widokowy Observation Deck is 2.7 km from this 1-bedroom apartment. The centre of Warsaw is reachable within a 30-minute walking distance. Bon Voyage Apartment Ochota is nestled about 15 minutes' drive from PGE Narodowy Home Stadium.

    Enjoy the comfort of a bathroom in the property, which is equipped with hairdryers and towels.

    Guests will have access to a kitchenette in Bon Voyage Apartment Ochota, allowing them to prepare delicious homemade meals. Warszawa Główna train station is 2.9 km away, and Rokosowska 01 bus stop is steps away from the apartment.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 10:00

    Room Options at Bon Voyage Apartment Ochota Warsaw

    Enjoy the comfort of a bathroom in the property, which is equipped with hairdryers and towels.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Bon Voyage Apartment Ochota Warsaw Room photo Bon Voyage Apartment Ochota Warsaw Room photo Bon Voyage Apartment Ochota Warsaw Restaurant photo Bon Voyage Apartment Ochota Warsaw Interior photo Bon Voyage Apartment Ochota Warsaw Sinks photo Bon Voyage Apartment Ochota Warsaw Facilities photo Bon Voyage Apartment Ochota Warsaw Kitchen photo Bon Voyage Apartment Ochota Warsaw Kitchen photo Bon Voyage Apartment Ochota Warsaw Facilities photo Bon Voyage Apartment Ochota Warsaw Business photo
    One-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 42 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +

    Location of Bon Voyage Apartment Ochota Warsaw

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Bon Voyage Apartment Ochota Warsaw

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Poland

    Frequently asked questions

    • What is the square footage of Bon Voyage Apartment Ochota?
      The size of Bon Voyage Apartment Ochota is 42 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Bon Voyage Apartment Ochota Warsaw